banner

Herzlich willkommen bei den Poet´s Garden Bobtails

 

 

 

 

Einleitung
News
über uns
Fotoalbum
Ausstellungen
Links
Gästebuch
Welpen
Deckrüden
Hundehimmel
Impressum
Datenschutz

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2018

Lotta

 

Lotta

Nat. Meisdorf

Mrs. Haapaniemi ( FIN )

V2

CACIB Erfurt

Mrs. Schaffer ( A )

V2

Nat. Erfurt

Mrs. Ralfe ( ZA )

V1

CAC Magdeburg

Mrs. Ruderkamp ( NL )

V2

CAC Bornhagen

Mrs. Joice ( GB )

V2

CACIB Nürnberg

Mrs. Soltesz ( A )

V1

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2017

Lotta

 

Lotta

CAC Peine

Mr. Jesper Ravn ( DK )

V2

WDS Leipzig

Mr. John Wauben ( NL )

V4

CACIB Kassel

Mr. Miroslav Zidar ( SLO )

V

CACIB Chemnitz 

Mrs. Blessing ( D )

V1, Bester Junghund

CACIB Erfurt

Mrs. Liljekvist-Borg ( S )

V2

CAC Penig

Mr. Ritter ( F )

V2

EURO Show Valtice

Mr. Barnes ( GB )

V

Nat. Meisdorf

Mrs. Mach ( CH )

V1, Bester Junghund

CAC Gotha

Mr. Peper ( D )

V1, Bester Junghund (Dt.JCh.VDH)

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2016

Gem

 

Gem

Nat. Erfurt

Mr. Nölke (D)

V1

CACIB Erfurt

Mr. Eberhardt (D)

V1 CACIB

CAC Gotha

Mrs. Hectors (B)

V1

CACIB Hannover

Mr. Klingdrup (DK)

V1 CACIB

CACIB Kassel

Mr. Hastings (IRL)

V2 Res.  CACIB

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2015

 

 

Clara

 

Clara

CACIB Chemnitz

Mr. Vondrous (CZ)

V2

Nat. Erfurt

Mrs. Buttler (IRL)

V3

CACIB Erfurt

Mr. Harris (GB)

V1 (Res. CACIB,
Dt.CH.VDH)

CACIB Leipzig

Mrs. Müller-Heinz (D)

V3

BSZ Dortmund

Mrs. Selle (D)

V1 (Dt.CH.Club)

CACIB Kassel

Mr. Fricke (D)

V2 (Res. CACIB)

 

 

Lady

 

Lady

Nat. Erfurt

Mrs. Buttler (IRL)

1.Pl. (Dt. Vet. CH., Best Vet. in Show)

CACIB Erfurt

Mr. Harris (GB)

1.PL. (2. Best Vet. in Show)

 

 

 


 

 

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2014

Gem

 

Gem

Nat. Erfurt

Mrs. Domniak (PL)

V1 (Dt.CH. Club)
      (Dt.CH.VDH)

CACIB Erfurt

Mrs. Kochan (PL)

V1 CACIB

CAC Gotha

Mrs. Baden (DK)

V1 BOB

CACIB Gießen

Mrs. Muszlai (H)

V2 R-CACIB

CACIB Kassel

Mrs. Müller (CH)

V1 CACIB

 

 

Clara

 

Clara

CAC Gotha

Mrs. Baden (DK)

V1

CACIB Gießen

Mrs. Muszlai (H)

V2

CACIB Kassel

Mrs. Müller (CH)

V1

 

 

Lady

 

Lady

CAC Gotha

Mrs. Baden (DK)

1. PL.

CACIB Gießen

Mrs. Muszlai (H)

1. Pl.

 

 

 


 

 

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2013

Clara

 

Clara

CACIB Kassel

Mr. Steinmetz (D)

V

CACIB Leipzig

Mrs Selle (D)

V2

CAC Gotha

Mrs. Peplow-Garding (D)

V2

CACIB Erfurt

Mr. Blessing (D)

V2

Nat. Erfurt

Mrs. Blessing (D)

Sg2

CAC Bad Salzhausen

Mrs. Langer (D)

V1

CAC Penig

Mrs. Muzslai (H)

V1

CAC Magdeburg

Mr. Steinmetz (D)

V3

CAC Dresden

Mr. Kotlar (H)

V2

 

 

Luna

 

Luna

CACIB Leipzig

Mrs Selle (D)

V2

CAC Gotha

Mrs. Peplow-Garding (D)

V1

CACIB Erfurt

Mr. Blessing (D)

V2

CAC Dresden

Mr. Kotlar (H)

V2

 

 

Gem

 

Gem

CACIB Kassel

Mr. Steinmetz (D)

V1

CACIB Leipzig

Mrs Selle (D)

V1 R-CACIB

CAC Gotha

Mrs. Peplow-Garding (D)

V1

CACIB Erfurt

Mr. Blessing (D)

V1 CACIB

Nat. Erfurt

Mrs. Blessing (D)

V1

CAC Bad Salzhausen

Mrs. Langer (D)

V1 BOB

 

 

 


 

 

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2012

Luna

CAC Dresden

Mrs. Marovar (CZ)

V2

HZS Berlin

Mr. Fricke (D)

V1

CAC Magdeburg

Mrs. Selle (D)

V1

CAC Bad Salzhausen

Mr. Blessing (D)

V1

Nat. Erfurt

Mr. Petersen (DK)

Sg1

CACIB Erfurt

Mrs. Müller (CH)

V2

CAC Gotha

Mr. Summer (A)

V2

Nat. Leipzig

Mr. Blessing (D)

V3

CAC Heroldsberg

Mr. Moore (AUS)

V2

BSZ Dortmund

Mr. Velez-Pico (PR)

V2

CACIB Hannover

Mrs. Peplow-Garding (D)

V4

Nat. Kassel

Mr. Leenen (B)

V1 (Dt.Ch. Club)
(Dt.Ch. VDH)

Luna

 

 

Clara

CAC Dresden

Mrs. Marovar (CZ)

V1

HZS Berlin

Mr. Fricke (D)

V3

CAC Magdeburg

Mrs. Selle (D)

V1

CAC Bad Salzhausen

Mr. Blessing (D)

V1 (Dt.-JCH.)

Nat. Erfurt

Mr. Petersen (DK)

Sg3

CACIB Erfurt

Mrs. Müller (CH)

V4

Nat. Leipzig

Mr. Blessing (D)

V1

CACIB Hannover

Mrs. Peplow-Garding (D)

V3

Nat. Kassel

Mr. Leenen (B)

V1 (Dt.JCH. VDH)
(Bester Junghund)

Clara

 

 

 


 

 

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2011

Luna

CACIB Nürnberg

Mr. Büttner (D)

V3

CACIB Erfurt

Mrs. Sommerfield (GB)

V1 CACIB-R

CAC Waltershausen

Mrs. Langer (D)

V2

Nationale Kassel

Mrs. Bailey (GB)

V4

Luna

 

 

 


 

 

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2010

Luna

Nationale Leipzig

Mrs. Singer (A)

V2

CACIB Erfurt

Mr. Fricke (D)

V2

Nationale Erfurt

Mr. Machetanz (D)

V2

CAC Bad Salzhausen

Mrs. Müller (CH)

V1

CAC Bitterfeld

Mrs. Dolejsova (CZ)

V2

CAC Gotha

Mrs. Wagner (LUX)

V2

CACIB Kassel

Mr. Jancik (CZ)

Sg3

Luna

 

 

Lady

CAC Gotha

Mrs. Wagner (LUX)

V1
(Dt.Ch.Club)

Lady

 


Ausstellungsergebnisse 2009

Lady

CAC Grefrath

Mrs. Langhorst (D)

V1

Nat. Dresden

Mrs. Müller-Heinz (D)

V2

 


 

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2008

 

 

Lady

CACIB Berlin

Mrs. Sunde (DK)

V3

Nat. Dresden

Mr. Blessing (D)

V3

ESZ Dortmund

Mr. Petersen (DK)

Sg3

Nat. Erfurt

Mrs. Novak (SLO)

V2

CACIB Erfurt

Mr. Petersen (DK)

V2

Nat. Cloppenburg

Mr. Blessing (D)

V1 (Dt.Ch. VDH)

HZS Sondershausen

Mrs Bailey (GB)

V2

 

 

Beauty

CAC Dresden

Mrs. Horakova (CZ)

V1

 

 

 


 

 

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2007

 

 

Lady

CACB Nürnberg

Mr. Büttner (D)

V2

CAC Fallingbostel

Mrs. Muzslai (H)

V1

CACIB Erfurt

Mrs. Betts (GB)

V2

CACIB Oldenburg

Mrs. Runderkamp (NL)

Sg2

ESZ Dortmund

Mrs. Tan-Hietalahti (FIN)

V1 2xCAC

CAC Halberstadt

Mrs. Heintz (D)

Sg1

Nat. Dresden

Mrs. Langer (D)

V2

HZS Saarwellingen

Mr. Steinbacher (A)

V

CAC Gotha

Mr. Frankenberger (D)

V1

CACIB Leipzig

Mrs. Anderson (USA)

V4

BSZ Dortmund

Mrs. Bennett (F)

V

CACIB Kassel

Mr. Frankenberger (D)

V3

CAC Kassel

Mrs. Birdsall (GB)

V3

 

 

Beauty

CACIB Nürnberg

Mr. Büttner (D)

V1 (Dt.Ch. VDH)

CAC Fallingbostel

Mrs. Muzslai (H)

1. Platz

CACIB Erfurt

Mrs. Betts (GB)

V1

CACIB Oldenburg

Mrs. Runderkamp (NL)

1. Platz

CAC Halberstadt

Mrs. Heintz (D)

1. Platz
(Dt.Vet.CH Club)

Nat. Dresden

Mrs. Langer (D)

1. Platz

HZS Saarwellingen

Mr. Steinbacher (A)

V2

BSZ Dortmund

Mrs. Bennett (F)

1. Platz
(Dt.Vet.CH VDH)

CAC Kassel

Mrs. Birdsall (GB)

V3

 

 

Danny

CACIB Erfurt

Mrs. Betts (GB)

V1

CAC Halberstadt

Mrs. Heintz (D)

Sg1

Nat. Dresden

Mrs. Langer (D)

V1

CAC Gotha

Mr. Frankenberger (D)

V1

CACIB Leipzig

Mrs. Anderson (USA)

Sg3

 

 

 


 

 

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2006

 

 

Lady

CAC Warburg

Mr. Machetanz (D)

vv1 Best Puppy

CAC Warburg

Mr. Croft (GB)

vv

CAC Penig

Mrs. Singer (A)

V

HZS Bad Salzhausen

Mrs. O´Cuillinn (USA)

Sg3

CACIB Gießen

Mrs. Heintz (D)

V2

CAC Halberstadt

Mr. Häberli (CH)

V1

Nat. Dresden

Mrs. Ovesna (CZ)

V2

CAC Gotha

Mr. VanHoenacker (B)

V1

CAC Schwarzenholz

Mr. Blessing

V2

Nat. Cloppenburg

Mrs. Malacrida (I)

V1

Nat. Leipzig

Mr. Büttner (D)

V2

CACIB Leipzig

Mrs. Butler (IRL)

V3

CACIB Stuttgart

Mrs. Bilsheim (D)

V4

CACIB Kassel

Mrs. Wagner (LUX)

V2

 

 

Beauty

HZS Bad Salzhausen

Mrs. O´Cuillinn (USA)

V3

Nat. Dresden

Mrs. Ovesna (CZ)

V2

Nat. Cloppenburg

Mrs. Malacrida (I)

V2

Nat. Leipzig

Mr. Büttner (D)

V1

CACIB Leipzig

Mrs. Butler (IRL)

V2

CACIB Stuttgart

Mrs. Bilsheim (D)

V3

CACIB Kassel

Mrs. Wagner (LUX)

V2

 

 

 


 

 

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse 2005

Danny
(Im Besitz von Fam. Haas, Neudietendorf)

CAC Erfurt

Mr. Frankenberger (D)

V2

CACIB Erfurt

Mrs. Schaffer (A)

V2

CAC Halberstadt

Mrs. Mosimann (CH)

V1

CAC Penig

Mrs. Mulroony (IRL)

V2

CAC Gotha

Mrs. Mosimann (CH)

V2

CAC Kassel

Mr. Fricke (D)

V2

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

Stand: 18.07.2018

Design by EBS Ruhla

E-Mail an uns