|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2022
|
Clara
|
|
|
CAC Wutha-Farnroda
|
Mrs. Schaffer ( A )
|
V1 Bester Veteran
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2021
|
Lotta
|
|
|
CAC Wutha-Farnroda
|
Mrs. Voye ( D )
|
V1 BOS
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mr. Wauben ( NL )
|
V1 ( Res.CACIB, Dt.Ch. Club )
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2020
|
Lotta
|
|
|
CAC Wutha-Farnroda
|
Mr. Eberhardt ( D )
|
sg 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2019
|
Lotta
|
|
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mrs. Stotuth ( D )
|
V
|
CAC Wutha-Farnroda
|
Mrs. Böhi-Wenger ( CH )
|
V2
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mr. Kelly ( IRL )
|
V3
|
Nat. Erfurt
|
Mrs. Kremser ( SLO )
|
V2
|
CAC Penig
|
Mr. Biro ( H )
|
V2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2018
|
Lotta
|
|
|
CAC Sondershausen
|
Mrs. Mc Devitt ( GB )
|
V2
|
Nat. Meisdorf
|
Mrs. Haapaniemi ( FIN )
|
V2
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mrs. Schaffer ( A )
|
V2
|
Nat. Erfurt
|
Mrs. Ralfe ( ZA )
|
V1
|
CAC Magdeburg
|
Mrs. Ruderkamp ( NL )
|
V2
|
CAC Bornhagen
|
Mrs. Joice ( GB )
|
V2
|
CACIB Nürnberg
|
Mrs. Soltesz ( A )
|
V1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2017
|
Lotta
|
|
|
CAC Peine
|
Mr. Jesper Ravn ( DK )
|
V2
|
WDS Leipzig
|
Mr. John Wauben ( NL )
|
V4
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mr. Miroslav Zidar ( SLO )
|
V
|
CACIB Chemnitz
|
Mrs. Blessing ( D )
|
V1, Bester Junghund
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mrs. Liljekvist-Borg ( S )
|
V2
|
CAC Penig
|
Mr. Ritter ( F )
|
V2
|
EURO Show Valtice
|
Mr. Barnes ( GB )
|
V
|
Nat. Meisdorf
|
Mrs. Mach ( CH )
|
V1, Bester Junghund
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mr. Peper ( D )
|
V1, Bester Junghund (Dt.JCh.VDH)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2016
|
Gem
|
|
|
Nat. Erfurt
|
Mr. Nölke (D)
|
V1
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mr. Eberhardt (D)
|
V1 CACIB
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mrs. Hectors (B)
|
V1
|
CACIB Hannover
|
Mr. Klingdrup (DK)
|
V1 CACIB
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mr. Hastings (IRL)
|
V2 Res. CACIB
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2015
|
|
|
Clara
|
|
|
CACIB Chemnitz
|
Mr. Vondrous (CZ)
|
V2
|
Nat. Erfurt
|
Mrs. Buttler (IRL)
|
V3
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mr. Harris (GB)
|
V1 (Res. CACIB, Dt.CH.VDH)
|
CACIB Leipzig
|
Mrs. Müller-Heinz (D)
|
V3
|
BSZ Dortmund
|
Mrs. Selle (D)
|
V1 (Dt.CH.Club)
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mr. Fricke (D)
|
V2 (Res. CACIB)
|
|
|
|
|
Lady
|
|
|
Nat. Erfurt
|
Mrs. Buttler (IRL)
|
1.Pl. (Dt. Vet. CH., Best Vet. in Show)
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mr. Harris (GB)
|
1.PL. (2. Best Vet. in Show)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2014
|
Gem
|
|
|
Nat. Erfurt
|
Mrs. Domniak (PL)
|
V1 (Dt.CH. Club) (Dt.CH.VDH)
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mrs. Kochan (PL)
|
V1 CACIB
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mrs. Baden (DK)
|
V1 BOB
|
CACIB Gießen
|
Mrs. Muszlai (H)
|
V2 R-CACIB
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mrs. Müller (CH)
|
V1 CACIB
|
|
|
|
|
Clara
|
|
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mrs. Baden (DK)
|
V1
|
CACIB Gießen
|
Mrs. Muszlai (H)
|
V2
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mrs. Müller (CH)
|
V1
|
|
|
|
|
Lady
|
|
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mrs. Baden (DK)
|
1. PL.
|
CACIB Gießen
|
Mrs. Muszlai (H)
|
1. Pl.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2013
|
Clara
|
|
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mr. Steinmetz (D)
|
V
|
CACIB Leipzig
|
Mrs Selle (D)
|
V2
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mrs. Peplow-Garding (D)
|
V2
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mr. Blessing (D)
|
V2
|
Nat. Erfurt
|
Mrs. Blessing (D)
|
Sg2
|
CAC Bad Salzhausen
|
Mrs. Langer (D)
|
V1
|
CAC Penig
|
Mrs. Muzslai (H)
|
V1
|
CAC Magdeburg
|
Mr. Steinmetz (D)
|
V3
|
CAC Dresden
|
Mr. Kotlar (H)
|
V2
|
|
|
|
|
Luna
|
|
|
CACIB Leipzig
|
Mrs Selle (D)
|
V2
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mrs. Peplow-Garding (D)
|
V1
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mr. Blessing (D)
|
V2
|
CAC Dresden
|
Mr. Kotlar (H)
|
V2
|
|
|
|
|
Gem
|
|
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mr. Steinmetz (D)
|
V1
|
CACIB Leipzig
|
Mrs Selle (D)
|
V1 R-CACIB
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mrs. Peplow-Garding (D)
|
V1
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mr. Blessing (D)
|
V1 CACIB
|
Nat. Erfurt
|
Mrs. Blessing (D)
|
V1
|
CAC Bad Salzhausen
|
Mrs. Langer (D)
|
V1 BOB
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2012
|
Luna
|
CAC Dresden
|
Mrs. Marovar (CZ)
|
V2
|
HZS Berlin
|
Mr. Fricke (D)
|
V1
|
CAC Magdeburg
|
Mrs. Selle (D)
|
V1
|
CAC Bad Salzhausen
|
Mr. Blessing (D)
|
V1
|
Nat. Erfurt
|
Mr. Petersen (DK)
|
Sg1
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mrs. Müller (CH)
|
V2
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mr. Summer (A)
|
V2
|
Nat. Leipzig
|
Mr. Blessing (D)
|
V3
|
CAC Heroldsberg
|
Mr. Moore (AUS)
|
V2
|
BSZ Dortmund
|
Mr. Velez-Pico (PR)
|
V2
|
CACIB Hannover
|
Mrs. Peplow-Garding (D)
|
V4
|
Nat. Kassel
|
Mr. Leenen (B)
|
V1 (Dt.Ch. Club) (Dt.Ch. VDH)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clara
|
CAC Dresden
|
Mrs. Marovar (CZ)
|
V1
|
HZS Berlin
|
Mr. Fricke (D)
|
V3
|
CAC Magdeburg
|
Mrs. Selle (D)
|
V1
|
CAC Bad Salzhausen
|
Mr. Blessing (D)
|
V1 (Dt.-JCH.)
|
Nat. Erfurt
|
Mr. Petersen (DK)
|
Sg3
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mrs. Müller (CH)
|
V4
|
Nat. Leipzig
|
Mr. Blessing (D)
|
V1
|
CACIB Hannover
|
Mrs. Peplow-Garding (D)
|
V3
|
Nat. Kassel
|
Mr. Leenen (B)
|
V1 (Dt.JCH. VDH) (Bester Junghund)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2011
|
Luna
|
CACIB Nürnberg
|
Mr. Büttner (D)
|
V3
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mrs. Sommerfield (GB)
|
V1 CACIB-R
|
CAC Waltershausen
|
Mrs. Langer (D)
|
V2
|
Nationale Kassel
|
Mrs. Bailey (GB)
|
V4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2010
|
Luna
|
Nationale Leipzig
|
Mrs. Singer (A)
|
V2
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mr. Fricke (D)
|
V2
|
Nationale Erfurt
|
Mr. Machetanz (D)
|
V2
|
CAC Bad Salzhausen
|
Mrs. Müller (CH)
|
V1
|
CAC Bitterfeld
|
Mrs. Dolejsova (CZ)
|
V2
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mrs. Wagner (LUX)
|
V2
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mr. Jancik (CZ)
|
Sg3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lady
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mrs. Wagner (LUX)
|
V1 (Dt.Ch.Club)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2009
|
Lady
|
CAC Grefrath
|
Mrs. Langhorst (D)
|
V1
|
Nat. Dresden
|
Mrs. Müller-Heinz (D)
|
V2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2008
|
|
|
Lady
|
CACIB Berlin
|
Mrs. Sunde (DK)
|
V3
|
Nat. Dresden
|
Mr. Blessing (D)
|
V3
|
ESZ Dortmund
|
Mr. Petersen (DK)
|
Sg3
|
Nat. Erfurt
|
Mrs. Novak (SLO)
|
V2
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mr. Petersen (DK)
|
V2
|
Nat. Cloppenburg
|
Mr. Blessing (D)
|
V1 (Dt.Ch. VDH)
|
HZS Sondershausen
|
Mrs Bailey (GB)
|
V2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beauty
|
CAC Dresden
|
Mrs. Horakova (CZ)
|
V1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2007
|
|
|
Lady
|
CACB Nürnberg
|
Mr. Büttner (D)
|
V2
|
CAC Fallingbostel
|
Mrs. Muzslai (H)
|
V1
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mrs. Betts (GB)
|
V2
|
CACIB Oldenburg
|
Mrs. Runderkamp (NL)
|
Sg2
|
ESZ Dortmund
|
Mrs. Tan-Hietalahti (FIN)
|
V1 2xCAC
|
CAC Halberstadt
|
Mrs. Heintz (D)
|
Sg1
|
Nat. Dresden
|
Mrs. Langer (D)
|
V2
|
HZS Saarwellingen
|
Mr. Steinbacher (A)
|
V
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mr. Frankenberger (D)
|
V1
|
CACIB Leipzig
|
Mrs. Anderson (USA)
|
V4
|
BSZ Dortmund
|
Mrs. Bennett (F)
|
V
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mr. Frankenberger (D)
|
V3
|
CAC Kassel
|
Mrs. Birdsall (GB)
|
V3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beauty
|
CACIB Nürnberg
|
Mr. Büttner (D)
|
V1 (Dt.Ch. VDH)
|
CAC Fallingbostel
|
Mrs. Muzslai (H)
|
1. Platz
|
CACIB Erfurt
|
Mrs. Betts (GB)
|
V1
|
CACIB Oldenburg
|
Mrs. Runderkamp (NL)
|
1. Platz
|
CAC Halberstadt
|
Mrs. Heintz (D)
|
1. Platz (Dt.Vet.CH Club)
|
Nat. Dresden
|
Mrs. Langer (D)
|
1. Platz
|
HZS Saarwellingen
|
Mr. Steinbacher (A)
|
V2
|
BSZ Dortmund
|
Mrs. Bennett (F)
|
1. Platz (Dt.Vet.CH VDH)
|
CAC Kassel
|
Mrs. Birdsall (GB)
|
V3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse 2006
|
|
|
Lady
|
|
CAC Warburg
|
Mr. Machetanz (D)
|
vv1 Best Puppy
|
CAC Warburg
|
Mr. Croft (GB)
|
vv
|
CAC Penig
|
Mrs. Singer (A)
|
V
|
HZS Bad Salzhausen
|
Mrs. O´Cuillinn (USA)
|
Sg3
|
CACIB Gießen
|
Mrs. Heintz (D)
|
V2
|
CAC Halberstadt
|
Mr. Häberli (CH)
|
V1
|
Nat. Dresden
|
Mrs. Ovesna (CZ)
|
V2
|
CAC Gotha
|
Mr. VanHoenacker (B)
|
V1
|
CAC Schwarzenholz
|
Mr. Blessing
|
V2
|
Nat. Cloppenburg
|
Mrs. Malacrida (I)
|
V1
|
Nat. Leipzig
|
Mr. Büttner (D)
|
V2
|
CACIB Leipzig
|
Mrs. Butler (IRL)
|
V3
|
CACIB Stuttgart
|
Mrs. Bilsheim (D)
|
V4
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mrs. Wagner (LUX)
|
V2
|
|
|
|
|
Beauty
|
HZS Bad Salzhausen
|
Mrs. O´Cuillinn (USA)
|
V3
|
Nat. Dresden
|
Mrs. Ovesna (CZ)
|
V2
|
Nat. Cloppenburg
|
Mrs. Malacrida (I)
|
V2
|
Nat. Leipzig
|
Mr. Büttner (D)
|
V1
|
CACIB Leipzig
|
Mrs. Butler (IRL)
|
V2
|
CACIB Stuttgart
|
Mrs. Bilsheim (D)
|
V3
|
CACIB Kassel
|
Mrs. Wagner (LUX)
|
V2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|